SATURDAY 2 AUGUST

Premier Division

AFC Stonehamv Headley United

Bush Hill v Baffins Milton Rovers

Hamble Club v Otterboune

QK Southampton v Locks Heath

Winchester Castle v Paulsgrove 

TUESDAY 5 AUGUST (6.45 kick-off)

Premier Division

AFC Stoneham v Bush Hill

Baffins Milton Rovers v Locks Heath

Hamble Club v Colden Common

Liphook United v Headley United

QK Southampton v Otterbourne

Stockbridge v Winchester Castle (19.45) 

SATURDAY 9 AUGUST

Premier Division

AFC Stoneham v Liss Athletic

Baffins Milton Rovers v Overton United

Bush Hill v Stockbridge

Clanfield v Colden Common

Fleetlands v Headley United

Liphook United v QK Southampton

Otterbourne v Locks Heath

Paulsgrove v Hedge End Rangers

Winchester Castle v Hamble Club

TUESDAY 12 AUGUST (6.30 kick-off)

Premier Division

Baffins Milton Rovers v Fleetlands

Otterbourne v Overton United

Paulsgrove v Locks Heath

QK Southampton v Hedge End Rangers

Stockbridge v Colden Common (19.45)

Winchester Castle v AFC Stoneham 

WEDNESDAY 13 AUGUST (6.30 kick-off)

Premier Division

Bush Hill v Hamble Club

Clanfield v Liphook United

Headley United v Liss Athletic

SATURDAY 16 AUGUST

Premier Division

AFC Stoneham v Paulsgrove

Baffins Milton Rovers v Winchester Castle

Clanfield v Overton United

Hamble Club v QK Southampton

Headley United v Bush Hill

Hedge End Rangers v Liss Athletic

Liphook United v Colden Common

Otterbourne v Fleetlands

Stockbridge v Locks Heath 

Division 1

Cadnam United v Netley Central Sports

Lyndhurst v AFC Petersfield

Upham v Michelmersh & Timsbury 

Combination Division

Fleetlands Res v Liphook United Res

Liss Athletic Res v Hedge End Rangers Res

Overton United Res v Clanfield Res

Paulsgrove Res v AFC Stoneham Res

QK Southampton Res v Hamble Club Res

Winchester Castle Res v Headley United Res

PUMA ENGINEERING HAMPSHIRE PREMIER LEAGUE

First Round League Cup Draws

 

Senior Cup

AFC Petersfield v Colden Common

AFC Stoneham v Four Marks

Bush Hill v Hedge End Rangers

Clanfield v Hamble Club

Fleetlands v Headley United

Infinity v Otterbourne

Liphook United v Liss Athletic

Locks Heath v Baffins Milton Rovers

Michelmersh & Timsbury v Winchester Castle

Netley Central Sports v QK Southampton

Stockbridge v Andover Lions

Upham v Cadnam United

Byes: Broughton, Lyndhurst, Overton United, Paulsgrove

Ties to be played on Saturday 13 September

Combination Cup

Fleetlands Res v Clanfield Res

Michelmersh & T. Res v Hamble Club Res

Overton United Res v AFC Stoneham Res

Paulsgrove Res v Otterbourne Res

QK Southampton Res v Hedge End Rangers Res

Winchester Castle Res v Headley United Res

Byes: Liphook United Res, Liss Athletic Res

RUSSELL COTES CUP DRAW 1st Round

Aldershot Town v Baffins Milton Rovers

Bashley v Headley United

Overton United v Andover New Street

Sholing v Winchester Castle

Dates to be arranged week commencing October 20

HAMPSHIRE INTERMEDIATE CUP 1st Round

AFC Stoneham v BTC (Southampton) Res

Bishop Waltham Dynamos v Infinity

Bournemouth Manor v Locks Heath

Bournemouth Sports v Liphook United

Bush Hill v Farnborough North End

Clanfield v Newport IOW Res

Fleetlands v Hartley Wintney Res

Four Marks v Yateley United

Hamble Club v Broughton

Hamble Club Res v Hayling United Res

Headley United v AFC Portchester Res

Hedge End Rangers Res v Otterbourne

Liphook United Res v Bishopstoke

Liss Athletic v AFC Petersfield

Lyndhurst v Fleet Spurs Res

Meon Milton Athletic v Winchester Castle

Michelmersh & Timsbury Res v Colden Common

Overton United v Sway

QK Southampton v Freehouse

Sholing Res v Cadnam United

Southampton University v Upham

Team Solent Res v Paulsgrove (27.09.14)

Byes: Andover Lions, Baffins Milton Rovers, Hedge End Rangers,

Matches to be played October 4 unless shown.